Skip to product information
1 of 1

RiteAV

2 Pack LC-LC Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode Simplex Coupler Female F/F

2 Pack LC-LC Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode Simplex Coupler Female F/F

Regular price $9.09 USD
Regular price Sale price $9.09 USD
Sale Sold out
  • 2 Pack Of Couplers
  • For Multimode 50/125 And 62.5/125 Cabling
  • Beige In Color
  • With Dust Caps
  • High Quality.
2 Pack Lc-Lc Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode Simplex Coupler Female F/F. 2 Pack Of Couplers. For Multimode 50/125 And 62.5/125 Cabling. Beige In Color. With Dust Caps. High Quality.
View full details