RiteAV - 100M OM4 - 40Gb Multimode (50/125) - Duplex - Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC

RiteAV - 100M OM4 - 40Gb Multimode (50/125) - Duplex - Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC

{[ activeSibling.title ]}

by RiteAV

${[ activeSibling.price ]}
{[ activeSibling.color ]}
 
  • Ceramic ferrules for optimal data transmission
  • Top-Quality Corning glass cores
  • 2x LC/UPC MM Connector
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 50 microns / 125.0 microns
  • Material:PVC
100M OM4 - 40Gb Multimode (50/125) - Duplex - Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC
  • {[ bullet ]}