RiteAV - LC-LC 1M Fiber Optic Network Cable 50/125 Multimode Duplex

RiteAV - LC-LC 1M Fiber Optic Network Cable 50/125 Multimode Duplex

{[ activeSibling.title ]}

by RiteAV

${[ activeSibling.price ]}
{[ activeSibling.color ]}
 
  • Connector Type: LC-LC
  • Strand Type: Duplex (2 Strands)
  • Core Cladding Diameter: Multimode 50/125 (50 micron)
  • Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord
  • Length: 1 Meter (3.28 Feet)
Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC
  • {[ bullet ]}