(2 Pack) Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler LC to LC Multimode Duplex

(2 Pack) Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler LC to LC Multimode Duplex

{[ activeSibling.title ]}

by RiteAV

${[ activeSibling.price ]}
{[ activeSibling.color ]}
 
  • LC Female
  • LC Female
  • Use For Connecting Two 50/125 Or 62.5/125 Fiber Cables
  • Beige
  • 2 Pack
(2 Pack) Fiber Optic Adapter Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex. Lc Female. Lc Female. Use For Connecting Two 50/125 Or 62.5/125 Fiber Cables. Beige. 2 Pack
  • {[ bullet ]}